Upcoming

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Equipment Orientation

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:00 pm Beginner Line Dancing

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Children's Events

Kids Night Out: Pool Party

Kids Night Out: Pool Party! Friday, August 13 | 6:00 - 8:00 pm Drop the kids off at the Outdoor Pool for Dinner and a Pool Party! We will be serving chicken fingers & french fries for dinner. Please let us know if your child has any dietary requirements when your make your reservations. $15 Per Child (Event is for children ages 5-12 years old) Reservations Required

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Equipment Orientation

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class

Club Events

Trivia Night

Spring Green Salad with Apricot Vinaigrette Grilled Molasses Flank Steak Sauteed Summer Vegetables, Whipped Potatoes New York Style Cheesecake Strawberry Compote

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:00 pm Beginner Line Dancing

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch

Dining Events

Australian Wine Dinner

Menu Geelvin Tuna and Foie Gras ​Black Truffle Vinaigrette Penfolds Chardonnay Max’s Carpaccio Of Herb-Crusted Lamb Loin Roasted Peaches, Pine Nuts Penfolds Shiraz Koonunga Hills Veal Medallion Puree, Watercress, Caramelized Chipollini Au Jus Penfolds Shiraz/Cabernet Max’s Seared Peppered Ostrich Danablu and Cabernet Reduction Penfolds California Cabernet- Bin 704 Coconut Lemon Sorbet Passion Fruit and Ginger Glaze $75 Per Person Reservations Required

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Equipment Orientation

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:00 pm Beginner Line Dancing

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:15 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Yoga Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:45 am Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Water Boot Camp

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:45 am Saturday Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:45 am Spin Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

7:30 am Pilates

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Finning Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:45 am Yoga All

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Fitness & Wellness Events

3:15 pm Weights Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Fitness & Wellness Events

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

6:30 am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Fitness & Wellness Events

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Tabata Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

10:00am Barre Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Equipment Orientation

Fitness & Wellness Events

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Fitness & Wellness Events

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
6:15 a.m.

6:15 am Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Yoga Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
8:00 a.m.

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Tabata Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
10:00 a.m.

10:00am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
11:00 a.m.

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
3:15 p.m.

3:15 pm Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 05
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 06
6:30 a.m.

6:30 am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 06
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 06
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 06
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Finning Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 06
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 06
9:45 a.m.

9:45 am Yoga All

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 06
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 07
8:00 a.m.

8:00 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 07
8:45 a.m.

8:45 am Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 07
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Water Boot Camp

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 07
10:45 a.m.

10:45 am Saturday Stretch

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Finning Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
9:45 a.m.

9:45 am Yoga All

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
3:15 p.m.

3:15 pm Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 09
5:00 p.m.

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
6:30 a.m.

6:30 am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
8:00 a.m.

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Tabata Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
10:00 a.m.

10:00am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
11:00 a.m.

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
11:00 a.m.

11:00 am Equipment Orientation

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 10
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Yoga Basics Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Finning Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
9:45 a.m.

9:45 am Yoga All

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
3:00 p.m.

3:00 pm Beginner Line Dancing

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Wednesday,
Aug 11
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Yin Yoga Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
6:15 a.m.

6:15 am Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Yoga Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
8:00 a.m.

8:00 am Weights/Abs/Stretch

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Deep Water Aerobics

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Tabata Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
10:00 a.m.

10:00am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
11:00 a.m.

11:00 am Yoga Off the Floor

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
3:15 p.m.

3:15 pm Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Thursday,
Aug 12
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 13
6:30 a.m.

6:30 am Barre Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 13
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 13
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Dance Aerobics with Weights

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 13
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Finning Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 13
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 13
9:45 a.m.

9:45 am Yoga All

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Friday,
Aug 13
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Children's Events

Friday,
Aug 13
6:00 p.m.

Kids Night Out: Pool Party

Kids Night Out: Pool Party! Friday, August 13 | 6:00 - 8:00 pm Drop the kids off at the Outdoor Pool for Dinner and a Pool Party! We will be serving chicken fingers & french fries for dinner. Please let us know if your child has any dietary requirements when your make your reservations. $15 Per Child (Event is for children ages 5-12 years old) Reservations Required

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 14
8:00 a.m.

8:00 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 14
8:45 a.m.

8:45 am Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 14
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Water Boot Camp

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Saturday,
Aug 14
10:45 a.m.

10:45 am Saturday Stretch

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
6:45 a.m.

6:45 am Spin Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
7:30 a.m.

7:30 am Pilates

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Finning Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
8:30 a.m.

8:30 am Low & Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
9:30 a.m.

9:30 am Shallow Water Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
9:45 a.m.

9:45 am Yoga All

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
10:30 a.m.

10:30 am Arthur's Water Workout

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
3:15 p.m.

3:15 pm Weights Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
4:00 p.m.

4:00 pm Stretch, Balance & Core

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Monday,
Aug 16
5:00 p.m.

5:00 pm Line Dancing Class

Register

Fitness & Wellness Events

Tuesday,
Aug 17
6:30 a.m.

6:30 am Barre Class

Register